Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Shandong Minglong Construction Machinery Co., Ltd.

Topless Tower Crane, Flat Top Tower Crane, Flattop Tower Crane manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Qtz300 (TC7524) Flat Top Tower Crane-16t, Inner Climbing Tower Crane Qnp31.5, Tower Crane Price Qtz125p (TC6015) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Topless Tower Crane Qtz300 (TC7524) Flat Top Tower Crane-16t

Qtz300 (TC7524) Flat Top Tower Crane-16t

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 2 Sets/Month
Transport Package: 40′hq
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: QTZ300(TC7524)
  • Condition: New
  • Maximum Lifting Weight: >10t
  • Moving Type: Fixed
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Application: Construction Usage, Workshop Usage
  • Origin: China
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000
  • Maximum Lifting Height: 200-250m
  • Installation: Jack-Up
  • Type: Tower Crane
  • Sling Type: Wire Rope
  • Trademark: MINGLONG
  • HS Code: 8426200
Product Description
 QTZ300(75/24) topless tower crane Technical Parameter:
1. Freestanding height:55.8m
2. Jib length:75m/70m/65m/60m/55m/50m/45m/40m
3. Max. load:16t
4. Tip load:2.4t
5. Range:2.9-55m
6. Mast section:2.3*2.3*6.0m
QTZ300(75/24) topless tower crane Technical Parameter
Working Amplitude(m)2.9-75m
Mast Section2.3*2.3*6.0m
Max. Hoisting Weight(t)16t
HoistingLoad(t)1.32.44.18.01.93.2
V(m/min)9860382413686
Load(t)5.28.02.64.88.216
V(m/min)543449301912
Load(t)3.86.410.416
V(m/min)68432717
Trolleying m/min4.3-43-86
Slewing r/min0.67
Power Supply380v 50Hz/440v 60Hz
Power Supply Quantity101KVA
According to customers' requirement, we produce 13 kinds of flat top tower cranes, from 6 tonnes to 140 tonnes:
    Max. load 140t, QTZ2800, it is the newest large tonnes topless tower crane our engineer designed. It is avaliable to build top business buildingsQTZ2000A with max load 80 tonnes, jib length 70m, mast section 3.2*3.2*6.0mQTZ8025 with max capacity 24t, boom length 80m, free standing height can reach 73.2m18T: QTZ7427(HUH:62.65m, JL:74m, TL:2.7t), QTZ8030(HUH:73.2m, BL:80m, tip load:3t)QTZ300-16(75/24): max capacity 16t, jib length 75m, tip load 2.4t, mast section 2.3*2.3*6.0m12T: QTZ6040(free standing height 52.15m, boom length 60m, tip load 4t, mast section 2.0*2.0*3.0m); QTZ6022(max load 12t, tip load 2.2t, jib length 60m)Max load 10t: QTZ6020AMax capacity 8t: QTZ5515B, QTZ5020B, QTZ5020AMin. load flat-top building tower crane we have is 6 tonnes, QTZ5013 with jib length 50m, tip load 1.3t, mast section 1.6*1.6*2.8m, free standing height 38.4m
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Nicole Miao
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Nicole Miao
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now